Running Status of train 38303 (Hwh Mca Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 07:55 Departure at 07:56
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:44
(1M)
07:45 1M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:47
(1M)
07:48 1M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:50
(1M)
07:51 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:54
(1M)
07:55 1M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
07:58
(1M)
07:59 1M
ANDUL
ADL
08:02
(1M)
08:03 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:07
(1M)
08:08 1M
ABADA
ABB
08:10
(1M)
08:11 1M
NALPUR
NALR
08:13
(1M)
08:14 1M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:18
(1M)
08:19 1M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:22
(1M)
08:23 1M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:26
(1M)
08:27 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:31
(1M)
08:32 1M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:37
(1M)
08:38 1M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:42
(1M)
08:43 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:47
(1M)
08:48 1M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:51
(1M)
08:52 1M
DEULTI
DTE
08:55
(1M)
08:56 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
09:00
(1M)
09:01 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
09:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:18 AM