Running Status of train 38303 (Hwh Mca Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MECHEDA (MCA) Station. Arrival at 09:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
ABADA
ABB
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
DEULTI
DTE
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:57 PM