Running Status of train 38307 (Hwh Mca Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
ANDUL
ADL
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
ABADA
ABB
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
NALPUR
NALR
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
DEULTI
DTE
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:06 PM