Running Status of train 38307 (Hwh Mca Loca) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLAGHAT GOODS (KIG) Station. Arrival at 14:31 Departure at 14:32
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:39
(40M)
12:40 40M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:42
(40M)
12:43 40M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:45
(40M)
12:46 40M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:49
(40M)
12:50 40M
ANDUL
ADL
12:56
(40M)
12:57 40M
SANKRALL
SEL
13:01
(40M)
13:02 40M
ABADA
ABB
13:03
(40M)
13:04 40M
NALPUR
NALR
13:07
(40M)
13:08 40M
BAURIA JN
BVA
13:12
(40M)
13:13 40M
CHENGEL
CGA
13:16
(40M)
13:17 40M
PHULESWAR
FLR
13:19
(40M)
13:20 40M
ULUBARIA
ULB
13:23
(40M)
13:24 40M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:28
(40M)
13:29 40M
KULGACHIA
KGY
13:32
(40M)
13:33 40M
BAGNAN
BZN
13:39
(40M)
13:40 40M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
13:42
(40M)
13:43 40M
DEULTI
DTE
13:46
(40M)
13:47 40M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
13:51
(40M)
13:52 40M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:05
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:47 AM