Running Status of train 38308 (Mca Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MECHEDA (MCA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MECHEDA
MCA
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:18
(4M)
06:19 4M
DEULTI
DTE
06:23
(4M)
06:24 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:26
(4M)
06:27 4M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:30
(4M)
06:31 4M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:35
(4M)
06:36 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:39
(4M)
06:40 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:44
(4M)
06:45 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:48
(4M)
06:49 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:51
(4M)
06:52 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:56
(4M)
06:57 4M
NALPUR
NALR
07:00
(4M)
07:01 4M
ABADA
ABB
07:04
(4M)
07:05 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:06
(4M)
07:07 4M
ANDUL
ADL
07:12
(4M)
07:13 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:19
(4M)
07:20 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:22
(4M)
07:23 4M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:25
(4M)
07:26 4M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:29
(4M)
07:30 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:47
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM