Running Status of train 38310 (Mca Shm Loca) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHALIMAR (SHM) Station. Arrival at 08:32 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MECHEDA
MCA
00:00
(0M)
07:03 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
DEULTI
DTE
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
NALPUR
NALR
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
ABADA
ABB
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
ANDUL
ADL
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
PADMAPUKAR
PDPK
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
SHALIMAR
SHM
08:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:54 AM