Running Status of train 38310 (Mca Shm Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MECHEDA (MCA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:03
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MECHEDA
MCA
00:00
(0M)
07:03 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:06
(3M)
07:07 3M
DEULTI
DTE
07:11
(3M)
07:12 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:14
(3M)
07:15 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:18
(3M)
07:19 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:23
(3M)
07:24 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:27
(3M)
07:28 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:31
(3M)
07:32 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:35
(3M)
07:36 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:42
(3M)
07:43 3M
NALPUR
NALR
07:46
(3M)
07:47 3M
ABADA
ABB
07:50
(3M)
07:51 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:53
(3M)
07:54 3M
ANDUL
ADL
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:11
(3M)
08:13 3M
PADMAPUKAR
PDPK
08:21
(3M)
08:22 3M
SHALIMAR
SHM
08:32
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:21 PM