Running Status of train 38312 (Mca Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 11:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MECHEDA
MCA
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
DEULTI
DTE
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
NALPUR
NALR
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
ABADA
ABB
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
ANDUL
ADL
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:56 PM