Running Status of train 38318 (Mca Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MECHEDA (MCA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MECHEDA
MCA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
DEULTI
DTE
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
NALPUR
NALR
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
ABADA
ABB
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
ANDUL
ADL
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:47 PM