Running Status of train 38318 (Mca Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGNAN (BZN) Station. Arrival at 14:54 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MECHEDA
MCA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:34
( 0H 8M)
14:35 0H 8M
DEULTI
DTE
14:39
( 0H 8M)
14:40 0H 8M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:42
( 0H 8M)
14:43 0H 8M
BAGNAN
BZN
14:46
( 0H 8M)
14:47 0H 8M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:51
(12M)
14:52 12M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
14:55
(15M)
14:56 15M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:59
(18M)
15:00 18M
PHULESWAR
FLR
15:03
(18M)
15:04 18M
CHENGEL
CGA
15:07
(17M)
15:08 17M
BAURIA JN
BVA
15:11
(16M)
15:12 16M
NALPUR
NALR
15:15
(20M)
15:16 20M
ABADA
ABB
15:19
(22M)
15:20 22M
SANKRALL
SEL
15:22
(21M)
15:23 21M
ANDUL
ADL
15:27
(21M)
15:28 21M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:35
(18M)
15:36 18M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
15:38
(17M)
15:39 17M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
15:41
(18M)
15:42 18M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
15:45
(17M)
15:46 17M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:02
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:58 AM