Running Status of train 38321 (Hwh Mca Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:57 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
ANDUL
ADL
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
ABADA
ABB
23:30
(0M)
23:31 0M
NALPUR
NALR
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
23:48
(0M)
23:49 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
23:52
(0M)
23:53 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
00:07
(0M)
00:08 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
DEULTI
DTE
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
00:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:06 PM