Running Status of train 38401 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 05:47 Departure at 05:48
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
05:34
(3M)
05:35 3M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
05:37
(3M)
05:38 3M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
05:40
(3M)
05:41 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:44
(3M)
05:45 3M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
05:48
(3M)
05:49 3M
ANDUL
ADL
05:51
(3M)
05:52 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
05:56
(3M)
05:57 3M
ABADA
ABB
05:59
(3M)
06:00 3M
NALPUR
NALR
06:02
(3M)
06:03 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:07
(3M)
06:08 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:11
(3M)
06:12 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:14
(3M)
06:15 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:19
(3M)
06:20 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:23
(3M)
06:24 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:27
(3M)
06:28 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:33
(3M)
06:34 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:37
(3M)
06:38 3M
DEULTI
DTE
06:40
(3M)
06:41 3M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:45
(3M)
06:46 3M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:50
(3M)
06:51 3M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
06:54
(3M)
06:55 3M
BHOGPUR
BOP
06:58
(3M)
06:59 3M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:02
(3M)
07:03 3M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:20 PM