Running Status of train 38403 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
05:54
(1M)
05:55 1M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
05:57
(1M)
05:58 1M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
06:00
(1M)
06:01 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:04
(1M)
06:05 1M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
06:08
(1M)
06:09 1M
ANDUL
ADL
06:11
(1M)
06:12 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
ABADA
ABB
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
NALPUR
NALR
06:22
(1M)
06:23 1M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:27
(1M)
06:28 1M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:31
(1M)
06:32 1M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:34
(1M)
06:35 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:39
(1M)
06:40 1M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:43
(1M)
06:44 1M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:47
(1M)
06:48 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:53
(1M)
06:54 1M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:57
(1M)
06:58 1M
DEULTI
DTE
07:00
(1M)
07:01 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:05
(1M)
07:06 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:13
(1M)
07:14 1M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:17
(1M)
07:18 1M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:21
(1M)
07:22 1M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:35
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:26 AM