Running Status of train 38404 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 04:46 Departure at 04:47
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
03:22 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
03:26
(4M)
03:27 4M
BHOGPUR
BOP
03:30
(4M)
03:31 4M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
03:34
(4M)
03:35 4M
MECHEDA
MCA
03:38
(4M)
03:39 4M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
03:42
(4M)
03:43 4M
DEULTI
DTE
03:47
(4M)
03:48 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
03:50
(4M)
03:51 4M
BAGNAN
BZN
03:54
(4M)
03:55 4M
KULGACHIA
KGY
03:59
(4M)
04:00 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
04:03
(4M)
04:04 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:07
(4M)
04:08 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
04:11
(4M)
04:12 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
04:15
(4M)
04:16 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
04:19
(4M)
04:20 4M
NALPUR
NALR
04:23
(4M)
04:24 4M
ABADA
ABB
04:27
(4M)
04:28 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
04:30
(4M)
04:31 4M
ANDUL
ADL
04:35
(4M)
04:36 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
04:42
(4M)
04:43 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
04:45
(27M)
04:46 27M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
04:48
(31M)
04:49 31M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
04:52
(34M)
04:53 34M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:10
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:39 PM