Running Status of train 38404 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
03:22 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
03:26
(1M)
03:27 1M
BHOGPUR
BOP
03:30
(1M)
03:31 1M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
03:34
(1M)
03:35 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
03:38
(1M)
03:39 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
03:42
(1M)
03:43 1M
DEULTI
DTE
03:47
(1M)
03:48 1M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
03:50
(1M)
03:51 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
03:54
(1M)
03:55 1M
KULGACHIA
KGY
03:59
(1M)
04:00 1M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
04:03
(1M)
04:04 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:07
(1M)
04:08 1M
PHULESWAR
FLR
04:11
(1M)
04:12 1M
CHENGEL
CGA
04:15
(1M)
04:16 1M
BAURIA JN
BVA
04:19
(1M)
04:20 1M
NALPUR
NALR
04:23
(1M)
04:24 1M
ABADA
ABB
04:27
(1M)
04:28 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
04:30
(1M)
04:31 1M
ANDUL
ADL
04:35
(1M)
04:36 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
04:42
(1M)
04:43 1M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
04:45
(1M)
04:46 1M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
04:48
(1M)
04:49 1M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
04:52
(1M)
04:53 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:10
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:20 PM