Running Status of train 38405 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:43
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:43 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
06:52
(3M)
06:53 3M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
06:55
(3M)
06:56 3M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
06:58
(3M)
06:59 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:02
(3M)
07:03 3M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
07:06
(3M)
07:07 3M
ANDUL
ADL
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:14
(3M)
07:15 3M
ABADA
ABB
07:17
(3M)
07:18 3M
NALPUR
NALR
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:25
(3M)
07:26 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:29
(3M)
07:30 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:32
(3M)
07:33 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:41
(3M)
07:42 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:45
(3M)
07:46 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:51
(3M)
07:52 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:55
(3M)
07:56 3M
DEULTI
DTE
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:03
(3M)
08:04 3M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:08
(3M)
08:09 3M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
08:12
(3M)
08:13 3M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:16
(3M)
08:17 3M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
08:20
(3M)
08:21 3M
PANSKURA
PKU
08:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:55 PM