Running Status of train 38406 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ANDUL (ADL) Station. Arrival at 05:33 Departure at 05:34
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
04:03 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
04:07
(17M)
04:08 17M
BHOGPUR
BOP
04:11
(17M)
04:12 17M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
04:15
(17M)
04:16 17M
MECHEDA
MCA
04:19
(17M)
04:20 17M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
04:23
(17M)
04:24 17M
DEULTI
DTE
04:28
(17M)
04:29 17M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
04:31
(17M)
04:32 17M
BAGNAN
BZN
04:35
(17M)
04:36 17M
KULGACHIA
KGY
04:40
(17M)
04:41 17M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
04:44
(17M)
04:45 17M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:48
(17M)
04:49 17M
PHULESWAR
FLR
04:52
(17M)
04:53 17M
CHENGEL
CGA
04:56
(17M)
04:57 17M
BAURIA JN
BVA
05:00
(17M)
05:01 17M
NALPUR
NALR
05:04
(17M)
05:05 17M
ABADA
ABB
05:08
(17M)
05:09 17M
SANKRALL
SEL
05:11
(17M)
05:12 17M
ANDUL
ADL
05:16
(17M)
05:17 17M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:23
(24M)
05:24 24M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
05:26
(27M)
05:27 27M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
05:29
(27M)
05:30 27M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
05:33
(27M)
05:34 27M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:52
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:14 AM