Running Status of train 38407 (Src Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
07:49
(2M)
07:50 2M
ANDUL
ADL
07:52
(2M)
07:53 2M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:57
(2M)
07:58 2M
ABADA
ABB
07:59
(2M)
08:00 2M
NALPUR
NALR
08:03
(2M)
08:04 2M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:09
(2M)
08:10 2M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:13
(2M)
08:14 2M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:18
(2M)
08:19 2M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:22
(2M)
08:23 2M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:27
(2M)
08:28 2M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:31
(2M)
08:32 2M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:37
(2M)
08:38 2M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:40
(2M)
08:41 2M
DEULTI
DTE
08:44
(2M)
08:45 2M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:49
(2M)
08:50 2M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:54
(2M)
08:55 2M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
08:57
(2M)
08:58 2M
BHOGPUR
BOP
09:01
(2M)
09:02 2M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
09:05
(2M)
09:06 2M
PANSKURA
PKU
09:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:14 PM