Running Status of train 38409 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
ABADA
ABB
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
DEULTI
DTE
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
09:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:58 PM