Running Status of train 38410 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEULTI (DTE) Station. Arrival at 05:33 Departure at 05:34
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
05:09
(3M)
05:10 3M
BHOGPUR
BOP
05:13
(3M)
05:14 3M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
05:17
(3M)
05:18 3M
MECHEDA
MCA
05:21
(3M)
05:22 3M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
05:25
(3M)
05:26 3M
DEULTI
DTE
05:30
(3M)
05:31 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
05:33
(3M)
05:34 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
05:37
(3M)
05:38 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
05:42
(3M)
05:43 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
05:46
(3M)
05:47 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
05:50
(3M)
05:51 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
05:54
(3M)
05:55 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
05:58
(3M)
05:59 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:02
(3M)
06:03 3M
NALPUR
NALR
06:06
(3M)
06:07 3M
ABADA
ABB
06:10
(3M)
06:11 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
06:13
(3M)
06:14 3M
ANDUL
ADL
06:18
(3M)
06:19 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:25
(3M)
06:26 3M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
06:28
(3M)
06:29 3M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
06:31
(3M)
06:32 3M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
06:35
(3M)
06:36 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:52
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:25 PM