Running Status of train 38412 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 07:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
DEULTI
DTE
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
NALPUR
NALR
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
ABADA
ABB
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
ANDUL
ADL
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:16 AM