Running Status of train 38412 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
05:44
(3M)
05:45 3M
BHOGPUR
BOP
05:48
(3M)
05:49 3M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
05:52
(3M)
05:53 3M
MECHEDA
MCA
05:56
(3M)
05:57 3M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:00
(3M)
06:01 3M
DEULTI
DTE
06:05
(3M)
06:06 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:08
(3M)
06:09 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:12
(3M)
06:13 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:17
(3M)
06:18 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:21
(3M)
06:22 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:26
(3M)
06:27 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:30
(3M)
06:31 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:33
(3M)
06:34 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:37
(3M)
06:38 3M
NALPUR
NALR
06:41
(3M)
06:42 3M
ABADA
ABB
06:45
(3M)
06:46 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
06:48
(3M)
06:49 3M
ANDUL
ADL
06:53
(3M)
06:54 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:01
(3M)
07:02 3M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:04
(3M)
07:05 3M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:07
(3M)
07:08 3M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:11
(3M)
07:12 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:18 AM