Running Status of train 38414 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:29
(1M)
06:30 1M
BHOGPUR
BOP
06:33
(1M)
06:34 1M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
06:37
(1M)
06:38 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:41
(1M)
06:42 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:45
(1M)
06:46 1M
DEULTI
DTE
06:50
(1M)
06:51 1M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:53
(1M)
06:54 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:57
(1M)
06:58 1M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:02
(1M)
07:03 1M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:06
(1M)
07:07 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:11
(1M)
07:12 1M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:16
(1M)
07:17 1M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:19
(1M)
07:20 1M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:23
(1M)
07:24 1M
NALPUR
NALR
07:27
(1M)
07:28 1M
ABADA
ABB
07:31
(1M)
07:32 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:33
(1M)
07:34 1M
ANDUL
ADL
07:38
(1M)
07:39 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:45
(1M)
07:46 1M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:49
(1M)
07:50 1M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:52
(1M)
07:53 1M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:56
(1M)
07:57 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:50 AM