Running Status of train 38414 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ANDUL (ADL) Station. Arrival at 07:48 Departure at 07:49
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:29
(10M)
06:30 10M
BHOGPUR
BOP
06:33
(10M)
06:34 10M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
06:37
(10M)
06:38 10M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:41
(10M)
06:42 10M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:45
(10M)
06:46 10M
DEULTI
DTE
06:50
(10M)
06:51 10M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:53
(10M)
06:54 10M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:57
(10M)
06:58 10M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:02
(10M)
07:03 10M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:06
(10M)
07:07 10M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:11
(10M)
07:12 10M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:16
(10M)
07:17 10M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:19
(10M)
07:20 10M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:23
(10M)
07:24 10M
NALPUR
NALR
07:27
(10M)
07:28 10M
ABADA
ABB
07:31
(10M)
07:32 10M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:33
(10M)
07:34 10M
ANDUL
ADL
07:38
(10M)
07:39 10M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:45
(21M)
07:46 21M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:49
(21M)
07:50 21M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:52
(22M)
07:53 22M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:56
(25M)
07:57 25M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:20
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:49 AM