Running Status of train 38416 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:29
(3M)
07:30 3M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:33
(3M)
07:34 3M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:41
(3M)
07:42 3M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:45
(3M)
07:46 3M
DEULTI
DTE
07:50
(3M)
07:51 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:53
(3M)
07:54 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:57
(3M)
07:58 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:02
(3M)
08:03 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:06
(3M)
08:07 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:11
(3M)
08:12 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:15
(3M)
08:16 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:18
(3M)
08:19 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:22
(3M)
08:23 3M
NALPUR
NALR
08:26
(3M)
08:27 3M
ABADA
ABB
08:30
(3M)
08:31 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:33
(3M)
08:34 3M
ANDUL
ADL
08:38
(3M)
08:39 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:45
(3M)
08:46 3M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:48
(3M)
08:49 3M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:51
(3M)
08:52 3M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:55
(3M)
08:56 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:56 PM