Running Status of train 38421 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
11:24
(4M)
11:25 4M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
11:27
(4M)
11:28 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
11:30
(4M)
11:31 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:34
(4M)
11:35 4M
ANDUL
ADL
11:41
(4M)
11:42 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
11:46
(4M)
11:47 4M
ABADA
ABB
11:49
(4M)
11:50 4M
NALPUR
NALR
11:52
(4M)
11:53 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:57
(4M)
11:58 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
12:01
(4M)
12:02 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
12:05
(4M)
12:06 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
12:09
(4M)
12:10 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
12:13
(4M)
12:14 4M
KULGACHIA
KGY
12:17
(4M)
12:18 4M
BAGNAN
BZN
12:23
(4M)
12:24 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
12:28
(4M)
12:29 4M
DEULTI
DTE
12:31
(4M)
12:32 4M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:36
(4M)
12:37 4M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:41
(4M)
12:42 4M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:45
(4M)
12:46 4M
BHOGPUR
BOP
12:49
(4M)
12:50 4M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
12:53
(4M)
12:54 4M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:08
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:38 PM