Running Status of train 38423 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 15:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
ANDUL
ADL
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
ABADA
ABB
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
NALPUR
NALR
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
DEULTI
DTE
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:52 PM