Running Status of train 38425 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
14:04
(2M)
14:05 2M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
14:07
(2M)
14:08 2M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
14:10
(2M)
14:11 2M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
14:14
(2M)
14:15 2M
ANDUL
ADL
14:21
(2M)
14:22 2M
SANKRALL
SEL
14:26
(2M)
14:27 2M
ABADA
ABB
14:29
(2M)
14:30 2M
NALPUR
NALR
14:32
(2M)
14:33 2M
BAURIA JN
BVA
14:37
(2M)
14:38 2M
CHENGEL
CGA
14:41
(2M)
14:42 2M
PHULESWAR
FLR
14:44
(2M)
14:45 2M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:49
(2M)
14:50 2M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
14:53
(2M)
14:54 2M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:57
(2M)
14:58 2M
BAGNAN
BZN
15:02
(2M)
15:03 2M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
15:07
(2M)
15:08 2M
DEULTI
DTE
15:10
(2M)
15:11 2M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
15:15
(2M)
15:16 2M
MECHEDA
MCA
15:20
(2M)
15:21 2M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
15:24
(2M)
15:25 2M
BHOGPUR
BOP
15:27
(2M)
15:28 2M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
15:32
(2M)
15:33 2M
PANSKURA
PKU
15:47
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:22 AM