Running Status of train 38433 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
ANDUL
ADL
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
ABADA
ABB
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
NALPUR
NALR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
DEULTI
DTE
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
18:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:26 PM