Running Status of train 38433 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ULUBARIA (ULB) Station. Arrival at 17:13 Departure at 17:14
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
16:24
(4M)
16:25 4M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
16:27
(4M)
16:28 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
16:30
(4M)
16:31 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
16:34
(4M)
16:35 4M
ANDUL
ADL
16:41
(4M)
16:42 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
16:46
(4M)
16:47 4M
ABADA
ABB
16:49
(4M)
16:50 4M
NALPUR
NALR
16:52
(4M)
16:53 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
16:57
(4M)
16:58 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
17:01
(4M)
17:02 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
17:05
(4M)
17:06 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
17:09
(4M)
17:10 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
17:13
( 0H 6M)
17:14 0H 6M
KULGACHIA
KGY
17:17
( 0H 6M)
17:18 0H 6M
BAGNAN
BZN
17:23
(4M)
17:24 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
17:27
( 0H 7M)
17:28 0H 7M
DEULTI
DTE
17:31
( 0H 6M)
17:32 0H 6M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:36
(4M)
17:37 4M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:41
(5M)
17:42 5M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
17:45
( 0H 6M)
17:46 0H 6M
BHOGPUR
BOP
17:49
(3M)
17:50 3M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
17:53
( 0H 6M)
17:54 0H 6M
PANSKURA
PKU
18:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:40 PM