Running Status of train 38437 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
ANDUL
ADL
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
ABADA
ABB
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
NALPUR
NALR
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
DEULTI
DTE
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:05 PM