Running Status of train 38447 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:48 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
ANDUL
ADL
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
ABADA
ABB
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
NALPUR
NALR
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
DEULTI
DTE
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
21:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:44 PM