Running Status of train 38449 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
ANDUL
ADL
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
ABADA
ABB
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
NALPUR
NALR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
DEULTI
DTE
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
22:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:17 PM