Running Status of train 38451 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
ANDUL
ADL
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
ABADA
ABB
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
NALPUR
NALR
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
DEULTI
DTE
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
23:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:06 AM