Running Status of train 38452 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
DEULTI
DTE
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
NALPUR
NALR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
ABADA
ABB
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
ANDUL
ADL
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:22 AM