Running Status of train 38453 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
ANDUL
ADL
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
ABADA
ABB
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
NALPUR
NALR
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
DEULTI
DTE
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
23:45
(0M)
23:46 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
23:50
(0M)
23:51 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
00:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:24 PM