Running Status of train 38454 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 22:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
20:18 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
DEULTI
DTE
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
NALPUR
NALR
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
ABADA
ABB
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
ANDUL
ADL
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:37 PM