Running Status of train 38455 (Hwh Pku Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
23:38 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
23:50
(0M)
23:51 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
ANDUL
ADL
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
ABADA
ABB
00:12
(0M)
00:13 0M
NALPUR
NALR
00:16
(0M)
00:17 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
00:21
(0M)
00:22 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
00:33
(0M)
00:34 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
00:37
(0M)
00:38 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
00:41
(0M)
00:42 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
00:47
(0M)
00:48 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
00:51
(0M)
00:52 0M
DEULTI
DTE
00:54
(0M)
00:55 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
00:59
(0M)
01:00 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
01:07
(0M)
01:08 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
01:11
(0M)
01:12 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
01:15
(0M)
01:16 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
01:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:48 PM