Running Status of train 38456 (Pku Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSKURA (PKU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANSKURA
PKU
00:00
(0M)
21:22 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
DEULTI
DTE
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
NALPUR
NALR
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
ABADA
ABB
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
ANDUL
ADL
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:57 PM