Running Status of train 38501 (Hwh Bck Loca) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGNAN (BZN) Station. Arrival at 12:40 Departure at 12:41
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:28 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
11:37
(4M)
11:38 4M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
11:40
(4M)
11:41 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
11:43
(4M)
11:44 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:47
(4M)
11:48 4M
ANDUL
ADL
11:54
(4M)
11:55 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
11:59
(4M)
12:00 4M
ABADA
ABB
12:02
(4M)
12:03 4M
NALPUR
NALR
12:06
(4M)
12:07 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
12:11
(4M)
12:12 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
12:15
(4M)
12:16 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
12:19
(4M)
12:20 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
12:22
(4M)
12:23 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
12:27
(4M)
12:28 4M
KULGACHIA
KGY
12:31
(4M)
12:32 4M
BAGNAN
BZN
12:36
(4M)
12:37 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
12:40
(4M)
12:41 4M
DEULTI
DTE
12:43
( 0H 6M)
12:44 0H 6M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:48
( 0H 6M)
12:49 0H 6M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:53
(5M)
12:54 5M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:57
( 0H 6M)
12:58 0H 6M
BHOGPUR
BOP
13:00
(5M)
13:01 5M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
13:05
(4M)
13:06 4M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:09
(11M)
13:10 11M
KHIRAI
KHAI
13:15
(11M)
13:16 11M
HAUR
HAUR
13:19
(11M)
13:20 11M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
13:24
(11M)
13:25 11M
DUAN
DUAN
13:28
(11M)
13:29 11M
BALICHAK
BCK
13:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:20 PM