Running Status of train 38501 (Hwh Bck Loca) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BALICHAK (BCK) Station. Arrival at 13:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:28 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
ANDUL
ADL
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
ABADA
ABB
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
NALPUR
NALR
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
DEULTI
DTE
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
HAUR
HAUR
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
DUAN
DUAN
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
13:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:52 PM