Running Status of train 38502 (Bck Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALICHAK (BCK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALICHAK
BCK
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
DUAN
DUAN
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
HAUR
HAUR
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
DEULTI
DTE
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
NALPUR
NALR
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
ABADA
ABB
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
ANDUL
ADL
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:47 PM