Running Status of train 38601 (Hwh Kig Su) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
ANDUL
ADL
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
ABADA
ABB
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
NALPUR
NALR
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
DEULTI
DTE
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
10:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:00 PM