Running Status of train 38602 (Kig Hwh Su) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 12:43 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
00:00
(0M)
11:17 0M
DEULTI
DTE
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:48
(0M)
11:49 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
NALPUR
NALR
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
ABADA
ABB
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
ANDUL
ADL
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:43
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:56 AM