Running Status of train 38602 (Kig Hwh Su) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLAGHAT GOODS (KIG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:17
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
00:00
(0M)
11:17 0M
DEULTI
DTE
11:20
(3M)
11:21 3M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:23
(3M)
11:24 3M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:27
(3M)
11:28 3M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:32
(3M)
11:33 3M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:36
(3M)
11:37 3M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:40
(3M)
11:41 3M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:44
(3M)
11:45 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:48
(3M)
11:49 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:52
(3M)
11:53 3M
NALPUR
NALR
11:56
(3M)
11:57 3M
ABADA
ABB
12:00
(3M)
12:01 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
12:03
(3M)
12:04 3M
ANDUL
ADL
12:08
(3M)
12:09 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:16
(3M)
12:17 3M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:19
(3M)
12:20 3M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:22
(3M)
12:23 3M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:26
(3M)
12:27 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:43
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:43 AM