Running Status of train 38701 (Hwh Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
03:21
(1M)
03:22 1M
ANDUL
ADL
03:26
(1M)
03:27 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
03:44
(1M)
03:45 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
03:56
(1M)
03:57 1M
DEULTI
DTE
04:01
(1M)
04:02 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
04:06
(1M)
04:08 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
04:11
(1M)
04:12 1M
PANSKURA
PKU
04:24
(1M)
04:25 1M
KHIRAI
KHAI
04:29
(1M)
04:30 1M
HAUR
HAUR
04:35
(1M)
04:36 1M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
04:40
(1M)
04:41 1M
BALICHAK
BCK
04:48
(1M)
04:49 1M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
04:53
(1M)
04:54 1M
MADPUR
MPD
04:58
(1M)
04:59 1M
JAKPUR
JPR
05:03
(1M)
05:04 1M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
05:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:30 PM