Running Status of train 38702 (Kgp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGNAN (BZN) Station. Arrival at 04:30 Departure at 04:31
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
03:00 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
03:10
( 0H 9M)
03:11 0H 9M
MADPUR
MPD
03:15
( 0H 9M)
03:16 0H 9M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
03:20
( 0H 9M)
03:21 0H 9M
BALICHAK
BCK
03:25
( 0H 9M)
03:26 0H 9M
DUAN
DUAN
03:28
( 0H 9M)
03:29 0H 9M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
03:33
( 0H 9M)
03:34 0H 9M
HAUR
HAUR
03:37
( 0H 9M)
03:38 0H 9M
KHIRAI
KHAI
03:42
( 0H 9M)
03:43 0H 9M
PANSKURA
PKU
03:48
( 0H 9M)
03:49 0H 9M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
03:52
( 0H 9M)
03:53 0H 9M
BHOGPUR
BOP
03:56
( 0H 9M)
03:57 0H 9M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
04:00
( 0H 9M)
04:01 0H 9M
MECHEDA
MCA
04:04
( 0H 9M)
04:05 0H 9M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
04:08
( 0H 9M)
04:09 0H 9M
DEULTI
DTE
04:13
( 0H 9M)
04:14 0H 9M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
04:17
( 0H 9M)
04:18 0H 9M
BAGNAN
BZN
04:21
( 0H 9M)
04:22 0H 9M
KULGACHIA
KGY
04:26
( 0H 9M)
04:27 0H 9M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
04:30
(10M)
04:31 10M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:34
(12M)
04:35 12M
PHULESWAR
FLR
04:38
(13M)
04:39 13M
CHENGEL
CGA
04:41
(12M)
04:42 12M
BAURIA JN
BVA
04:45
(11M)
04:46 11M
NALPUR
NALR
04:49
(15M)
04:50 15M
ABADA
ABB
04:53
(15M)
04:54 15M
SANKRALL
SEL
04:55
(17M)
04:56 17M
ANDUL
ADL
05:01
(14M)
05:02 14M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:08
(14M)
05:09 14M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
05:12
(12M)
05:13 12M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
05:15
(10M)
05:16 10M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
05:19
(11M)
05:20 11M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:35
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:29 PM