Running Status of train 38703 (Hwh Kgp Emu) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 06:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
03:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
03:37
(0M)
03:38 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
03:40
(0M)
03:41 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
03:48
(0M)
03:49 0M
ANDUL
ADL
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
03:56
(0M)
03:57 0M
ABADA
ABB
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
NALPUR
NALR
04:02
(0M)
04:03 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
04:15
(0M)
04:16 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
04:27
(0M)
04:28 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
DEULTI
DTE
04:40
(0M)
04:41 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
HAUR
HAUR
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
DUAN
DUAN
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
MADPUR
MPD
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:21 PM