Running Status of train 38705 (Hwh Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
ANDUL
ADL
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
NALPUR
NALR
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
DEULTI
DTE
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
HAUR
HAUR
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
DUAN
DUAN
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
MADPUR
MPD
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:49 AM