Running Status of train 38706 (Kgp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
MADPUR
MPD
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
DUAN
DUAN
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
HAUR
HAUR
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
DEULTI
DTE
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
NALPUR
NALR
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
ABADA
ABB
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
ANDUL
ADL
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:13 AM