Running Status of train 38706 (Kgp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEULTI (DTE) Station. Arrival at 06:45 Departure at 06:46
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
05:35
( 0H 7M)
05:36 0H 7M
MADPUR
MPD
05:40
( 0H 7M)
05:41 0H 7M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
05:45
( 0H 7M)
05:46 0H 7M
BALICHAK
BCK
05:51
( 0H 7M)
05:52 0H 7M
DUAN
DUAN
05:54
( 0H 7M)
05:55 0H 7M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
05:58
( 0H 7M)
05:59 0H 7M
HAUR
HAUR
06:03
( 0H 7M)
06:04 0H 7M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:08
( 0H 7M)
06:09 0H 7M
PANSKURA
PKU
06:14
( 0H 7M)
06:15 0H 7M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:18
( 0H 7M)
06:19 0H 7M
BHOGPUR
BOP
06:23
( 0H 7M)
06:24 0H 7M
MECHEDA
MCA
06:29
( 0H 7M)
06:30 0H 7M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:33
( 0H 7M)
06:34 0H 7M
DEULTI
DTE
06:38
( 0H 7M)
06:39 0H 7M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:41
(10M)
06:42 10M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:46
( 0H 8M)
06:47 0H 8M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:51
( 0H 9M)
06:52 0H 9M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:55
(10M)
06:56 10M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:00
(10M)
07:01 10M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:04
( 0H 9M)
07:05 0H 9M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:07
( 0H 9M)
07:08 0H 9M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:12
(11M)
07:13 11M
NALPUR
NALR
07:16
(11M)
07:17 11M
ABADA
ABB
07:20
(12M)
07:21 12M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:23
(10M)
07:24 10M
ANDUL
ADL
07:28
(12M)
07:29 12M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:35
(12M)
07:36 12M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:38
(11M)
07:39 11M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:41
(10M)
07:42 10M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:45
( 0H 9M)
07:46 0H 9M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:02
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 07:07 AM