Running Status of train 38707 (Hwh Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
ANDUL
ADL
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
ABADA
ABB
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
NALPUR
NALR
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
DEULTI
DTE
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
HAUR
HAUR
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
DUAN
DUAN
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
MADPUR
MPD
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:03 PM