Running Status of train 38708 (Kgp Hwh Emu) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
MADPUR
MPD
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
DUAN
DUAN
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
HAUR
HAUR
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
DEULTI
DTE
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
ABADA
ABB
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:41 AM