Running Status of train 38708 (Kgp Hwh Emu) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ULUBARIA (ULB) Station. Arrival at 08:54 Departure at 08:55
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:05
(24M)
07:06 24M
MADPUR
MPD
07:10
(24M)
07:11 24M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:15
(24M)
07:16 24M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:20
(24M)
07:21 24M
DUAN
DUAN
07:23
(24M)
07:24 24M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:27
(24M)
07:28 24M
HAUR
HAUR
07:32
(24M)
07:33 24M
KHIRAI
KHAI
07:37
(24M)
07:38 24M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:44
(24M)
07:45 24M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:48
(24M)
07:49 24M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:53
(24M)
07:54 24M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:56
(24M)
07:57 24M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:01
(24M)
08:02 24M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:05
(24M)
08:06 24M
DEULTI
DTE
08:09
(24M)
08:10 24M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:13
(24M)
08:14 24M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:16
(24M)
08:17 24M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:21
(24M)
08:22 24M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:25
(24M)
08:26 24M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:30
(24M)
08:31 24M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:34
(25M)
08:35 25M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:37
(26M)
08:38 26M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:41
(24M)
08:42 24M
NALPUR
NALR
08:45
(27M)
08:46 27M
ABADA
ABB
08:49
(30M)
08:50 30M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:52
(32M)
08:53 32M
ANDUL
ADL
08:57
(30M)
08:58 30M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:05
(31M)
09:06 31M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
09:08
(29M)
09:09 29M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:11
(32M)
09:12 32M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:15
(31M)
09:16 31M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:32
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:17 PM