Running Status of train 38709 (Src Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 13:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
ANDUL
ADL
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
ABADA
ABB
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
NALPUR
NALR
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
DEULTI
DTE
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
HAUR
HAUR
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
MADPUR
MPD
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:22 PM