Running Status of train 38709 (Src Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
ANDUL
ADL
11:08
(2M)
11:09 2M
SANKRALL
SEL
11:13
(2M)
11:14 2M
ABADA
ABB
11:16
(2M)
11:17 2M
NALPUR
NALR
11:21
(2M)
11:22 2M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:26
(2M)
11:27 2M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:29
(2M)
11:30 2M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:33
(2M)
11:34 2M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:37
(2M)
11:38 2M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:41
(2M)
11:42 2M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:45
(2M)
11:46 2M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:50
(2M)
11:51 2M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:54
(2M)
11:55 2M
DEULTI
DTE
11:59
(2M)
12:00 2M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:04
(2M)
12:05 2M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:12
(2M)
12:13 2M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:16
(2M)
12:17 2M
BHOGPUR
BOP
12:19
(2M)
12:20 2M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
12:24
(2M)
12:25 2M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:29
(2M)
12:30 2M
KHIRAI
KHAI
12:34
(2M)
12:35 2M
HAUR
HAUR
12:39
(2M)
12:40 2M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:44
(2M)
12:45 2M
BALICHAK
BCK
12:53
(2M)
12:54 2M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
12:58
(2M)
12:59 2M
MADPUR
MPD
13:04
(2M)
13:05 2M
JAKPUR
JPR
13:10
(2M)
13:11 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 PM