Running Status of train 38710 (Kgp Hwh Ladi) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
MADPUR
MPD
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
DUAN
DUAN
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
HAUR
HAUR
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
DEULTI
DTE
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
ABADA
ABB
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
ANDUL
ADL
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:55 PM