Running Status of train 38713 (Hwh Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 14:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
ANDUL
ADL
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
ABADA
ABB
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
NALPUR
NALR
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
DEULTI
DTE
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
HAUR
HAUR
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
DUAN
DUAN
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
MADPUR
MPD
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:09 AM