Running Status of train 38719 (Hwh Kgp Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
ANDUL
ADL
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
ABADA
ABB
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
NALPUR
NALR
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
DEULTI
DTE
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
HAUR
HAUR
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
DUAN
DUAN
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
MADPUR
MPD
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
17:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:43 PM