Running Status of train 38726 (Kgp Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
MADPUR
MPD
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
DUAN
DUAN
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
HAUR
HAUR
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
DEULTI
DTE
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
NALPUR
NALR
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
ABADA
ABB
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
ANDUL
ADL
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:34 PM