Running Status of train 38728 (Kgp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
MADPUR
MPD
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
DUAN
DUAN
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
HAUR
HAUR
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
DEULTI
DTE
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
NALPUR
NALR
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
ABADA
ABB
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
ANDUL
ADL
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:42 AM