Running Status of train 38730 (Kgp Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
MADPUR
MPD
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
HAUR
HAUR
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
DEULTI
DTE
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
ANDUL
ADL
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:00 PM