Running Status of train 38801 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 02:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
02:40 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
02:55
(0M)
02:56 0M
ANDUL
ADL
03:01
(0M)
03:02 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
03:06
(0M)
03:07 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
03:14
(0M)
03:15 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
03:25
(0M)
03:26 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
03:33
(0M)
03:34 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
03:42
(0M)
03:43 0M
DEULTI
DTE
03:46
(0M)
03:47 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
03:56
(0M)
03:57 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
04:08
(0M)
04:09 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
04:13
(0M)
04:14 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
HAUR
HAUR
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
04:28
(0M)
04:29 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
04:40
(0M)
04:41 0M
MADPUR
MPD
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
05:05
(0M)
05:08 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
05:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:15 PM